WHS Team Statistics

Viewable Stats

  • Combined
  • JWHL Games
  • Exhibition

Player Statistics

# Name POS GP G A PTS PIM +/-
19Sarah DavisC53523486830
4Shannon MacAulayC54352762420
20Samantha SutherlandRW59262753140
27Heather BerzinsLW59282250600
18Niina MakinenLW52182745540
97Baylee GillandersD54182543440
47Akane HosoyamadaRW54241640400
7Taylor GedigD4752833260
8Mackenzie DuncanRW5991625840
9Lotta HaaralaD5941822320
74Malin ZetterbergLW529817140
86Mac PurvisC2661016320
25Nicole Laurel-SilvaD5231114320
5Alanna CestnickC596713140
17Montana KittRW5731013300
16Naomi MeierRW465611140
91Kelsea WilliamsD59099280
22Billee CanningD48156160
0Cameron BasarabC000000
0Jackson PurvisC000000
0Rhys KingstonC000000
0Jay HollingsworthC000000
0Dylan HepplerC000000
0Reanne GouwC000000
0Michael FredrickC000000
0George DruhanC000000
0Josey DoenzC000000
0Jodi DoenzC000000
0Jace DoenzC000000

Goalie Statistics

# Name GP MIN SA GA GAA W L T SO SP
1Jessica Cameron
37Laura Pinsent

Legend
GP- Game Played SA- Shots Against
GA- Goals Against
GAA- Goal Against Average
W- Wins
L- Losses
T- Ties
SO- Shutouts
SP- Save Percentage