WHS Team Statistics

Viewable Stats

  • Combined
  • JWHL Games
  • Exhibition

Player Statistics

# Name POS GP G A PTS PIM +/-
20Samantha SutherlandC59393574140
27Heather BerzinsLW58272249740
93Arden CowleyLW59163248200
4Shannon MacAulayC51242347680
9Jessyka HoltRW58182139100
7Taylor GedigD56201636290
6Alexis LarsonD5262430180
10Jenelle RogersRW5031720260
23Ivana BilicD4851419370
15Kayleigh ChapmanD4051318500
8Mackenzie DuncanRW5861117760
16Brittney RedlickC5510414590
3Bronwyn BurghardtLW566612260
5Elizabeth HillierD544812160
25Charissa ChurchD55099260
17Montana KittRW52358340
18Ashley MakLW24336160
22Reanne GouwD47066360
12Phairyn LancasterD35145100

Goalie Statistics

# Name GP MIN SA GA GAA W L T SO SP
1Andrea McDonald70000.0000000.00
30Jade Walsh100000.0000000.00

Legend
GP- Game Played SA- Shots Against
GA- Goals Against
GAA- Goal Against Average
W- Wins
L- Losses
T- Ties
SO- Shutouts
SP- Save Percentage