WHS Team Statistics

Viewable Stats

  • Combined
  • JWHL Games
  • Exhibition

Player Statistics

# Name POS GP G A PTS PIM +/-
20Samantha SutherlandRW61414182140
5Jessica SibleyC62283563860
4Shannon MacAulayC583227591060
16Brittney RedlickRW60302858900
27Heather BerzinsLW592433571010
11Jessyka HoltLW62201939180
23Ivana BilicD5183139590
10Samantha FieselerD5841822310
6Alexis LarsonD4922022340
9Paige FosterD6011718180
74Brittney SawyerC621071780
18Megan NormoreLW2961117180
8Nicole BlancheRW427815120
96Mackenzie EbelLW557714380
44Cylenna AlexanderD6131114200
21Desirae KuhlmannD586713280
2Channia AlexanderD49189160
15Emma NutterD53055240
7Cora PlaceLW41011200

Goalie Statistics

# Name GP MIN SA GA GAA W L T SO SP
31Abigail Clarke301584524552.08189120.90
30Jade Walsh351936730852.631910510.88

Legend
GP- Game Played SA- Shots Against
GA- Goals Against
GAA- Goal Against Average
W- Wins
L- Losses
T- Ties
SO- Shutouts
SP- Save Percentage