WHS Team Statistics

Viewable Stats

  • Combined
  • JWHL Games
  • Exhibition

Player Statistics

# Name POS GP G A PTS PIM +/-
5Jessica SibleyC494126677027
71Shae LabbeRW493329621243
20Samantha SutherlandC35312354435
11Jessyka HoltRW492428521842
8Nicole BlancheLW51143044830
15Taryn BaumgardtD4623032827
23Britannia GillandersLW44916256017
18Megan NormoreLW4681725240
2Samantha FieselerD49615214639
96Mackenzie EbelLW4310616426
21Desirae KuhlmannD4859142017
74Brittney SawyerRW4348122-11
9Ashley BarrD42191024-2
16Kathryn HaegedornC446398-7
10Emma NutterD420992220
6Alley GoodreauD45099240
7Cora PlaceLW3034712-7
24Taylor MacPhailD350556-3
3Spencer DiederichD3804428
88Leanne DubeRW911222
17Kennedy DavidsonD35112188
44Claudia HigginbothamRW2602210-5

Goalie Statistics

# Name GP MIN SA GA GAA W L T SO SP
31Abigail Clarke16891368382.5686210.90
30Carissa Fischer352000778752.192212160.90

Legend
GP- Game Played SA- Shots Against
GA- Goals Against
GAA- Goal Against Average
W- Wins
L- Losses
T- Ties
SO- Shutouts
SP- Save Percentage