WHS Team Statistics

Viewable Stats

  • Combined
  • JWHL Games
  • Exhibition

Player Statistics

# Name POS GP G A PTS PIM +/-
24Delaney RossRW6252541063477
71Shae LabbeRW4546551011480
7Kennedy GanserC555345983893
22Codie CrossD571452663293
17Bryn LabbeC592136572653
9Sarah StuehrLW622129501257
11Becky DavidsonC621925442436
8Lindsay WeechD621023331661
14Jane JacobsD58625312439
18Sydney HillD51427312860
10Emma NutterD59518233437
88Erica NelsonRW621061681
6Beth TaylorD6221113325
5Janet XuLW594610107
16Avery KoconC613710224
21Ariana PinchukD5706618-5
15Jazmyne BeckLW480222-1

Goalie Statistics

# Name GP MIN SA GA GAA W L T SO SP
31Morgan Lindstein311777744541.742210070.93
30Natasha Singer311775625441.42253250.93

Legend
GP- Game Played SA- Shots Against
GA- Goals Against
GAA- Goal Against Average
W- Wins
L- Losses
T- Ties
SO- Shutouts
SP- Save Percentage