WHS Team Statistics

Viewable Stats

  • Combined
  • JWHL Games
  • Exhibition

Player Statistics

# Name POS GP G A PTS PIM +/-
19Sarah DavisC54473885500
18Niina MakinenLW43261945360
10Kailyn MurrayRW5212314360
2Kila KeithRW51191029380
4Shannon MacAulayC5081826240
47Akane HosoyamadaD4191625300
86Mac PurvisC43111324480
7Taylor GedigD5251621200
27Heather BerzinsC5011819320
14Jade WergerLW4971118520
24Allie MonukC4410616320
9Lotta HaaralaD4831215360
25Nicole Laurel-SilvaD4611213200
22Billee CanningD484610120
16Naomi MeierRW36459240
13Cynthia LohnesD4536980
5Alanna CestnickC4124640
6Tara LeckyRW2413460
11Alanna McMullenD46134290
23Alana ChenardD4103360

Goalie Statistics

# Name GP MIN SA GA GAA W L T SO SP
1Jessica Cameron40080.003101300.00
37Laura Pinsent900160.007101990.00

Legend
GP- Game Played SA- Shots Against
GA- Goals Against
GAA- Goal Against Average
W- Wins
L- Losses
T- Ties
SO- Shutouts
SP- Save Percentage